Delock SFP moduli 1000Base-SX MM 850 nm DDM

Etusivu > Verkko > muut verkkotuotteet

Delock SFP moduli 1000Base-SX MM 850 nm DDM
Tuotemerkki
Tuotekoodi
TDL5677
Valm. tuotekoodi
86188
Toimituskulut alk.
28,00 €
sis. ALV 24,00 %
kpl

1000Base-SX MM 850 nm DDM SFP moduli.

• Connectors:
  1 x SFP male >
  1 x LC Duplex female
• Data transfer rate:
  Gigabit Ethernet up to 1 Gbps
• For multi-mode fiber
• Fibre: 50/125 µm, up to 550 m
• Fibre: 62.5/125 µm, up to 275 m
• 850 nm wavelength
• Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDM)
• Operating temperature: -20 °C ~ 85 °C

tech
tech
Paytrail