Delock 1000Base-LX SC SM 1310 nm 20 km mediamuunnin

Etusivu > Verkko > muut verkkotuotteet

Delock 1000Base-LX SC SM 1310 nm 20 km mediamuunnin
Delock 1000Base-LX SC SM 1310 nm 20 km mediamuunnin
Delock 1000Base-LX SC SM 1310 nm 20 km mediamuunnin
Tuotemerkki
Tuotekoodi
TDL5669
Valm. tuotekoodi
86237
Toimituskulut alk.
70,00 €
sis. ALV 24,00 %
kpl

Valokuitu-mediamuunnin.

• Connectors:
    1 x SC Duplex connector for 1000 Base-LX
    1 x RJ45 jack for 10/100/1000 Mb/s Base-T
    1 x DC jack 5.5 x 2.1 mm (power)
• For 9/125 µm Single-Mode-Fiber, 1310 nm wavelength
• Distance up to 20 km
• Data transfer rate up to 1 Gb/s
• 6 LEDs for status monitoring
• DIP-Switch for configuration of LFP (Link Fault Passthrough),
  Half- or Full-Duplex, 10/100/1000 Mb/s mode
• Supports IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u / 802.3ab / 802.3z
• Metal housing
• Fanless
• Power consumption: 2,5 W
• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 95 x 71 x 26 mm

tech
tech
 
Paytrail